Single mode and multimode fiber patch cables

Single mode and multimode fiber patch cables發布自Net Mart Systems Ltd

出自: Net Mart Systems Ltd  2011/10/20
關鍵字 fiber cable, fiber network cable, fiber optic cabling,

Single mode and multimode fiber patch cable with combination of ST / SC / LC / FC connector, PVC or LSZH jacket, length from 1m to 100m depends on the customer needs. We can make customize fiber patch cable on your requirement.

關鍵字 fiber cable, fiber network cable, fiber optic cabling, multi mode fiber cables, single mode fiber cables,