Net Mart Systems Ltd

列印

Is Net Mart Systems Ltd incorrect or missing key business information? Update your Hotfrog listing today.

聯絡資料 Are these details correct?

地址: Kowloon, Sanpokong, Block D, 4/F 23 Sze Mei Street

給企業發送郵件

關於Net Mart Systems Ltd

We are specialized in structure cabling solutions for voice network, Cat 5e / Cat 6 / Cat6a data network, optic fiber network, Wifi network, IP surveillance systems. We provide all the equipment and accessories for the structure cabling needs.


Net Mart Systems Limited was established in Hong Kong in year 1996. We have engineering team to help our client to implement the solution. Our team has experience to work with IT expert, administration manager, property management personnel, construction site workers.

Product summary :

Voice and data network :
AMP structure cable product
Comtec communication product
Krone network cable

Fiber network :
Teldor cable from Israel
Fibre fusion spicing service
Fiber signal test report

Network switch :
H3C, Netgear, Planet

IP surveillance :
Planet, Panasonic

地圖

營業時間

週一 至 週五
-
週六 至 週日
休息

付款方式

現金, 發票, PayPal支付寶, 支票, Other

產品 & 服務

Teldor 8 core 50/125 micron multimode fiber cable with corrugated steel tape black HFFR outer sheath發布自Net Mart Systems Ltd 縮略圖

Teldor 8 core 50/125 micron multimode fiber cable with corrugated steel tape black HFFR outer sheath

2011/12/29

Teldor 8 core 50/125 micron multimode fiber cable with corrugated steel tape black HFFR outer sheath


Teldor 6 core 9.3 / 125 Indoor/Outddor single mode fiber cable發布自Net Mart Systems Ltd 縮略圖

Teldor 6 core 9.3 / 125 Indoor/Outddor single mode fiber cable

2011/12/28

TELDOR Fiber Optic Single Loose Tube Cable, 6 core single mode 9.3 / 125.


Teldor 8 core 9.3 / 125 Armored PE single mode fiber cable發布自Net Mart Systems Ltd 縮略圖

Teldor 8 core 9.3 / 125 Armored PE single mode fiber cable

2011/12/28

TELDOR Fiber Optic Armored Single Loose Tube Cable, 8 core single mode 9.3 / 125.


Teldor 8 core 62.5 / 125 Armored PE multimode fiber cable發布自Net Mart Systems Ltd 縮略圖

Teldor 8 core 62.5 / 125 Armored PE multimode fiber cable

2011/12/28

TELDOR Fiber Optic Armored Single Loose Tube Cable, 62.5/125, 8 core multimode outdoor fiber cable.


12 port rack mount fiber patch panel發布自Net Mart Systems Ltd 縮略圖

12 port rack mount fiber patch panel

2011/12/26

Rack mounted fiber patch panel from 12 port to 48 port. 1U to 3U with cable management tray, the panel can install SC, ST, LC connector.


Wall mount fiber cable termination box發布自Net Mart Systems Ltd 縮略圖

Wall mount fiber cable termination box

2011/10/20

Wall mount and rack mount fiber cable termination box, it can install 4 to 36 core fiber cable with ST / SC / LC connector


ST / SC / LC fiber pigtail發布自Net Mart Systems Ltd 縮略圖

ST / SC / LC fiber pigtail

2011/10/20

Single mode and multi mode fiber pigtail, SC / ST / LC connector


Teldor armored multi mode 62.5 /125 fiber cable發布自Net Mart Systems Ltd 縮略圖

Teldor armored multi mode 62.5 /125 fiber cable

2011/10/20

Single mode, mult mode fiber cable, indoor and outdoor application, 2 core to 64 core


Single mode and multimode fiber patch cables發布自Net Mart Systems Ltd 縮略圖

Single mode and multimode fiber patch cables

2011/10/20

Singlemode and multimode fiber patch cable with combination of ST / SC / LC / FC connector, 1m, 2m, 3m, 5m available.



Other services near Sanpokong Kowloon

位於Block D, 4/F 23 Sze Mei Street, Sanpokong Kowloon的Net Mart Systems Ltd是您的企業嗎? 認領您的企業名錄,通過添加企業資訊贏得更多有利商機。

更多位於Sanpokong Kowloon, Hongkong的企業

[219597]